男子関東リーグ

レギュラー戦
鉄門
32山梨
D1土田・後藤221-10
15-21
21-17
1関原・保坂
D2苗村・前村221-15
27-25
0小河内・塚本
S1苗村08-21
17-21
2保坂
S2後藤221-9
21-14
0内藤
S3土田011-21
15-21
2関原
鉄門
23千葉
D1土田・後藤221-18
21-18
0篠原・加納
D2苗村・前村017-21
15-21
2笹本・高橋
S1苗村016-21
16-21
2笹本
S2後藤221-11
21-9
0高橋
S3土田014-21
21-23
2篠原
鉄門
14順天
D1苗村・前村017-21
10-21
2中田・岡崎
D2土田・後藤015-21
11-21
2市川・秋山
S1土田118-21
21-14
10-21
2秋山
S2苗村013-21
17-21
2飯田
S3後藤221-7
21-10
0櫛田
鉄門
50東京医科
D1土田・後藤222-20
18-21
21-18
1米津・山田
D2苗村・前村221-13
21-12
0朝長・古橋
S1後藤221-11
21-9
0米津
S2土田221-16
15-21
21-18
1山田
S3苗村221-12
21-6
0古橋
鉄門
41慈恵
D1土田・後藤221-12
19-21
21-19
1幸地・峯川
D2苗村・前村221-15
18-21
21-19
1脇谷・濱田
S1苗村121-6
16-21
11-21
2脇谷
S2土田225-23
22-24
21-17
1峯川
S3後藤221-17
21-12
0幸地
イレギュラー戦
鉄門
12山梨
D1和田・小団扇221-9
21-13
0矢木・芦沢
D2佐々木・松本011-21
18-21
2井澤・藤田
S和田013-22
20-22
2安田
鉄門
03千葉
D1和田・富田015-21
17-21
2福島・山田
D2小団扇・冨島121-14
18-21
15-21
2鈴川・松山
S富田121-15
16-21
15-21
2石井
鉄門
30順天
D1和田・富田221-18
21-13
0加治屋・松岡
D2冨島・佐々木221-4
21-9
0等宝・大神
S小団扇221-12
21-13
0松岡
鉄門
21東京医科
D1富田・佐々木026-28
19-21
2羽鳥・櫻田
D2小団扇・松本221-17
21-10
0鬼頭・常喜
S冨島221-15
21-10
0井本
鉄門
21慈恵
D1和田・富田221-9
21-18
0五野・平井
D2小団扇・冨島221-10
26-24
0大山・寺山
S松本121-13
12-21
12-21
2池田

試合一覧のページへ戻る

絹巻杯

【各部優勝者】
1部 土田智広(M4)・後藤優和(M0)
2部 内田大貴(M4)・小団扇嘉仁(M1)
3部 篠将広(M4)・司馬熙(M4)
4部 伊丹千晶(N4)・志村紗代子(N4)
5部 勝俣悠(M4)・亀村太朗(M2)
6部 市村優弥(C1)・牧野有希(C1)

試合一覧のページへ戻る

東大リーグ団体戦

鉄門
05スペシャA
WD田村・笠原010-211岩本・一志
XD野口・後藤016-211大塚・辻
MD3和田・富田019-211植木・平野
MD2苗村・前村010-211篠原・岡島
MD1内田・土田016-211石塚・船井
鉄門
32ひこB
WD田村・野口020-211本澤・高木
XD笠原・富田015-211満島・熊谷
MD3和田・前村121-180森・笠原
MD2内田・苗村121-170早稲田・小笠原
MD1土田・後藤121-100野田・徳弘
鉄門
05スポ愛A
WD田村・笠原017-211服部・與石
XD野口・後藤017-211杉浦・川越
MD3和田・富田015-211御園・本澤
MD2苗村・前村018-211倪・石原
MD1土田・内田010-211三原・東山
鉄門
14TBA B
WD田村・野口121-100島津・大崎
XD笠原・後藤020-211河津・大宮
MD3和田・富田018-211野口・矢口
MD2苗村・前村017-211伊藤・福田
MD1土田・内田016-211久世・澤田

試合一覧のページへ戻る

東北帝京戦

男子レギュラー
鉄門
05帝京
D1土田・内田011-21
13-21
2松尾・池畠
D2苗村・前村123-21
15-21
18-21
2島崎・山岸
S1土田010-21
14-21
2池畠
S2苗村010-21
9-21
2松尾
S3前村014-21
15-21
2島崎
鉄門
32東北
D1土田・内田015-21
22-24
2阿部・中山
D2苗村・前村221-16
21-19
0野口・石川
S1土田210-21
21-16
21-17
1杉浦
S2苗村012-21
10-21
2橋目
S3内田221-19
21-12
0大槻
男子イレギュラー
鉄門
41帝京
D1和田・富田014-21
16-21
2大野・野崎
D2一安・山本218-21
21-14
21-13
1宍戸・山室
S1司馬221-16
21-14
0大野
S2221-17
21-19
0野崎
S3一安221-12
21-18
0宍戸
鉄門
14東北
D1濱野・小団扇119-21
22-20
15-21
2正岡・菊地
D2司馬・篠010-21
9-21
2小野寺・橋目
S1和田121-18
18-21
11-21
2佐々木
S2富田221-15
21-12
0安田
S3冨島120-22
21-18
17-21
2螺良
女子レギュラー
鉄門
21帝京
D田村・笠原123-21
21-23
17-21
2加賀見・大塚
S1笠原221-12
16-21
22-20
1大塚
S2田村216-21
21-11
21-13
1加賀見
女子イレギュラー
鉄門
30東北
D1伊藤・小倉221-6
21-13
0五十嵐・石原
D2吉本・大澤221-16
21-18
0石原・渋谷
S首藤221-15
21-12
0五十嵐
鉄門
21帝京
D1野口・田口221-17
21-16
0永田・中村
D2藤森・橋本221-19
21-17
0栗原・田中
S岩崎114-21
21-17
16-21
2永田

試合一覧のページへ戻る

東大リーグシングルス

田村:女子2部準優勝
笠原:女子2部第3位
橋本:女子3部準優勝
男子1部
1回戦
後藤221-16
21-18
0足立(TBA)
苗村013-21
16-21
2杉浦(スポ愛)
竹村先生121-14
18-21
21-23
2伊藤(スポ愛)
土田221-15
21-11
0本澤(スポ愛)
2回戦
後藤021-23
11-21
2笠原(スペシャ)
土田015-21
16-21
2森山(TBA)
女子1部
瀬戸口119-21
21-9
15-21
2青江(スポ愛)
瀬戸口010-21
15-21
2一志(スペシャ)
瀬戸口019-21
7-21
2肥田木(ひこ)
男子2部
1回戦
山本115-10
4-15
15-17
2河津(TBA)
05-15
2-15
2笠井(TBA)
亀村03-15
9-15
2奥迫(スポ愛)
富田215-11
17-15
0松野(TBA)
一安
長谷川(TBA)
【棄権】
濱野215-13
15-11
0四ツ島(ひこ)
永井03-15
4-15
2野末(スペシャ)
小団扇213-15
15-6
15-10
1金安(スポ愛)
前村215-11
15-13
0清水(スペシャ)
司馬112-15
15-8
12-15
2岩坪(TBA)
七松
【棄権】

井田(TBA)
杉原
【棄権】

三浦(LA)
2回戦
松島08-15
7-15
2大藪(ひこ)
富田216-14
12-15
18-16
1角田(LA)
濱野221-18
21-14
0一安
小団扇221-8
21-14
0早稲田(ひこ)
前村113-15
17-15
13-15
2小笠原(ひこ)
和田013-15
7-15
2野田(ひこ)
3回戦
富田114-21
21-17
5-21
2内山(ひこ)
濱野221-17
11-21
21-11
1佐藤(スポ愛)
小団扇06-21
7-21
2矢口(TBA)
4回戦
濱野
内山(ひこ)
【棄権】
準決勝
濱野09-21
6-21
2野口(TBA)
三位決定戦
濱野010-21
11-21
2チェン(スポ愛)
女子2部
1回戦
田口211-15
15-10
15-13
1浅井(TBA)
2回戦
田村215-11
15-5
0田口
岩崎
【棄権】

齋藤(スポ愛)
藤森215-12
10-15
15-12
1本下(スポ愛)
笠原215-4
15-8
0西垣(TBA)
3回戦
田村221-13
18-21
22-20
1木下(スペシャ)
藤森07-21
3-21
2高田(TBA)
笠原221-7
18-21
21-19
1山内(スポ愛)
準決勝
田村221-12
21-5
0齋藤(スポ愛)
笠原016-21
18-21
2高田(TBA)
決勝
田村08-21
19-21
2高田(TBA)
三位決定戦
笠原221-12
21-10
0齋藤(スポ愛)
男子3部
1回戦
松本07-15
10-15
2福井(ひこ)
牧野
栗本(裕)(スポ愛)
【棄権】
中橋
栗本(知)(スポ愛)
【棄権】
2回戦
市村04-15
2-15
2笠西(TBA)
齊藤09-15
9-15
2多田(TBA)
牧野03-15
5-15
2長谷川(TBA)
佐々木08-15
10-15
2服部(ひこ)
中橋06-15
3-15
2小田(TBA)
冨島
【棄権】

高濱(TBA)
女子3部
1回戦
首藤
柴田(スポ愛)
【棄権】
礒田05-15
4-15
2高木(ひこ)
小倉06-15
3-15
2今井(スポ愛)
吉本08-15
6-15
2坂田(スペシャ)
上杉
山室(スポ愛)
【棄権】
2回戦
首藤014-16
7-15
2種本(TBA)
伊藤215-2
15-7
0坂田(スペシャ)
橋本215-5
15-5
0上杉
準決勝
橋本221-13
21-7
0伊藤
決勝
橋本08-21
17-21
2高木(ひこ)
三位決定戦
伊藤018-21
17-21
2種本(TBA)

試合一覧のページへ戻る

八校戦

女子団体戦:優勝
男子
鉄門
30日医
D1小団扇・一安215-5
15-9
0吉田・新井
D2苗村・佐々木215-11
15-9
0杉山・岡田
S215-13
15-6
0三谷
鉄門
12横市
D1冨島・牧野16-15
15-10
5-15
2坂中・田中
D2齊藤・中橋03-15
4-15
2白土・柴尾
S後藤215-8
15-7
0高瀬
鉄門
21昭和
D1土田・市村08-15
6-15
2角田・櫻井
D2内田・永井215-10
13-15
15-5
1三浦・宮永
S和田215-8
15-11
0春日
鉄門
12医科歯科
D1和田・富田215-8
14-15
15-11
1井原・野村
D2牧野・中橋010-15
11-15
2飛松・岡本
S後藤014-15
10-15
2石井
鉄門
12慈恵
D1苗村・前村07-15
9-15
2峰川・濱田
D2一安・山本04-15
14-15
2平井・口羽
S冨島215-12
14-15
15-4
1大山
鉄門
12日大
D1山本・松本215-7
15-10
0遠藤・若山
D2篠・亀村012-15
9-15
2岩崎・小林
S土田010-15
7-15
2村田
女子
鉄門
21慈恵
D1田村・笠原215-9
15-11
0上田・町田
D2首藤・大澤215-12
13-15
15-8
1志村・加瀬部
S瀬戸口010-15
10-15
2眞田
鉄門
21日医
D1藤森・橋本214-15
15-4
15-10
1堀場・半沢
D2礒田・上杉06-15
2-15
2小沢・中原
S笠原215-6
15-8
0池上
鉄門
12横市
D1伊藤・礒田012-15
7-15
2梅田・長尾
D2上杉・小倉07-15
10-15
2熊谷・藤田
S野口215-11
15-10
0渡辺
鉄門
21昭和
D1橋本・小倉215-8
15-11
0峯川・横山
D2首藤・大澤215-4
15-13
0鹿島・藤川
S田村010-15
14-15
2大氣
鉄門
21日大
D1田村・笠原215-11
15-4
0富田・高嶋
D2野口・田口215-11
15-11
0望月・大場
S首藤115-14
7-15
6-15
2
鉄門
30女子医B
D1伊藤・礒田215-14
15-9
0荒井ゆ・荒井花
D2上杉・小倉215-9
15-6
0張・小泉
S橋本215-6
15-13
0吉澤
鉄門
30女子医A
D1瀬戸口・藤森213-15
15-7
15-11
1鈴木・小林
D2野口・田口215-7
15-13
0小野・西脇
S藤森215-10
15-6
0熊久保
鉄門
21医科歯科
D1大澤・田口08-15
10-15
2京瀧・恩田
D2礒田・伊藤215-8
15-13
0古仙・持木
S瀬戸口215-11
15-9
0濱本

試合一覧のページへ戻る

LSN

女子レギュラー:準優勝
日赤
21日大
D野口・志村221-10
21-4
0堀・松本
S1野口221-14
21-10
0小室
S2志村016-21
17-21
2大場
日赤
21東海
D野口・志村221-19
21-14
0星野・小林
S1志村010-21
7-21
2星野
S2野口221-2
21-12
0藤井
日赤
03医科歯科
D野口・志村18-21
21-16
16-21
2平澤・粕川
S1野口010-21
11-21
2平澤
S2志村016-21
16-21
2穂苅
日赤
21杏林
D野口・志村221-13
21-19
0斉藤・石田
S1野口015-21
15-21
2石田
S2志村221-6
21-5
0伊藤

試合一覧のページへ戻る

五校戦

男子イレギュラー:準優勝
女子イレギュラー:準優勝
男子レギュラー
鉄門
41慶應
D1土田・内田221-16
21-16
0小塚・塩谷
D2苗村・前村219-21
21-17
21-11
1瀧川・平松
S1苗村012-21
17-21
2小塚
S2土田221-18
21-14
0瀧川
S3内田221-19
24-22
0平松
鉄門
14群馬
D1土田・内田013-21
14-21
2紫村・岩崎
D2苗村・前村018-21
17-21
2吉田・浅見
S1土田08-21
12-21
2紫村
S2苗村29-21
21-18
21-15
1岩崎
S3前村013-21
15-21
2布施
鉄門
14防衛
D1土田・内田113-21
21-15
17-21
2桑木・吉川
D2苗村・前村020-22
16-21
2勝又・山本
S1土田018-21
17-21
2桑木
S2苗村09-21
18-21
2吉川
S3内田220-22
22-20
21-19
1鈴木
鉄門
05山梨
D1土田・内田112-21
21-19
16-21
2関原・保坂
D2苗村・前村015-21
14-21
2谷本・花輪
S1土田121-19
14-21
19-21
2関原
S2苗村012-21
14-21
2保坂
S3前村07-21
15-21
2谷本
女子レギュラー
鉄門
30慶應
D田村・笠原218-21
21-12
21-15
1白岩・宮里
S1笠原221-14
17-21
21-18
1白岩
S2田村221-10
21-19
0宮里
鉄門
03群馬
D田村・笠原012-21
17-21
2長谷川・佐竹
S1田村019-21
8-21
2長谷川
S2笠原114-21
21-11
14-21
2山本
鉄門
12防衛
D野口・志村018-21
15-21
2濱・山口
S1志村012-21
11-21
2
S2野口221-18
21-15
0大野
鉄門
03山梨
D野口・志村011-21
14-21
2田中・長谷川
S1志村121-18
16-21
19-21
2鮎沢
S2野口115-21
21-17
18-21
2長谷川
男子イレギュラー
鉄門
41群馬
D1和田・濱野215-11
12-15
15-10
1新井・古城
D2司馬・篠215-11
15-10
0谷口・石橋
S1和田215-13
15-8
0久保田
S2富田116-14
10-15
12-15
2小林
S3司馬215-8
15-10
0小林
鉄門
23山梨
D1濱野・富田115-7
5-15
11-15
2小河内・内藤
D2一安・小団扇116-14
6-15
14-16
2保坂・矢木
S1濱野120-18
13-15
11-15
2塚本
S2富田215-13
15-13
0安田
S3小団扇216-18
15-7
15-4
1本間
鉄門
32慶應
D1一安・小団扇010-15
11-15
2伊藤・河野
D2石井・山本215-9
15-5
0尾亦・張
S1和田011-15
9-15
2馬場
S2一安215-6
15-7
0山下
S3冨島215-8
15-8
0森崎
鉄門
32防衛
D1司馬・篠17-15
15-5
13-15
2鈴木・緒方
D2石井・山本215-10
15-11
0鈴永・五明
S1和田215-8
15-11
0高橋
S2012-15
11-15
2鈴永
S3冨島215-9
13-15
15-8
1前原
女子イレギュラー
鉄門
21防衛
D1藤森・首藤216-14
15-4
0中川・石原
D2伊藤・礒田215-10
15-7
0大塚・平野
S橋本115-3
6-15
7-15
2小原
鉄門
21山梨
D1橋本・首藤216-14
15-8
0新山・小島
D2藤森・大澤18-15
15-11
4-15
2高山・中村
S伊藤217-15
17-15
0中村
鉄門
21慶應
D1伊藤・礒田115-13
7-15
8-15
2田村・遠藤
D2瀬戸口・吉本216-14
8-15
15-12
1佐子・宅間
S藤森210-15
15-12
15-12
1田村
鉄門
12群馬
D1瀬戸口・首藤211-15
15-6
15-11
1引田・石井
D2藤森・橋本08-15
11-15
2登坂・網塚
S瀬戸口19-15
15-12
6-15
2岡部

試合一覧のページへ戻る