LSN

女子レギュラー:準優勝
日赤
21日大
D野口・志村221-10
21-4
0堀・松本
S1野口221-14
21-10
0小室
S2志村016-21
17-21
2大場
日赤
21東海
D野口・志村221-19
21-14
0星野・小林
S1志村010-21
7-21
2星野
S2野口221-2
21-12
0藤井
日赤
03医科歯科
D野口・志村18-21
21-16
16-21
2平澤・粕川
S1野口010-21
11-21
2平澤
S2志村016-21
16-21
2穂苅
日赤
21杏林
D野口・志村221-13
21-19
0斉藤・石田
S1野口015-21
15-21
2石田
S2志村221-6
21-5
0伊藤

試合一覧のページへ戻る

五校戦

男子イレギュラー:準優勝
女子イレギュラー:準優勝
男子レギュラー
鉄門
41慶應
D1土田・内田221-16
21-16
0小塚・塩谷
D2苗村・前村219-21
21-17
21-11
1瀧川・平松
S1苗村012-21
17-21
2小塚
S2土田221-18
21-14
0瀧川
S3内田221-19
24-22
0平松
鉄門
14群馬
D1土田・内田013-21
14-21
2紫村・岩崎
D2苗村・前村018-21
17-21
2吉田・浅見
S1土田08-21
12-21
2紫村
S2苗村29-21
21-18
21-15
1岩崎
S3前村013-21
15-21
2布施
鉄門
14防衛
D1土田・内田113-21
21-15
17-21
2桑木・吉川
D2苗村・前村020-22
16-21
2勝又・山本
S1土田018-21
17-21
2桑木
S2苗村09-21
18-21
2吉川
S3内田220-22
22-20
21-19
1鈴木
鉄門
05山梨
D1土田・内田112-21
21-19
16-21
2関原・保坂
D2苗村・前村015-21
14-21
2谷本・花輪
S1土田121-19
14-21
19-21
2関原
S2苗村012-21
14-21
2保坂
S3前村07-21
15-21
2谷本
女子レギュラー
鉄門
30慶應
D田村・笠原218-21
21-12
21-15
1白岩・宮里
S1笠原221-14
17-21
21-18
1白岩
S2田村221-10
21-19
0宮里
鉄門
03群馬
D田村・笠原012-21
17-21
2長谷川・佐竹
S1田村019-21
8-21
2長谷川
S2笠原114-21
21-11
14-21
2山本
鉄門
12防衛
D野口・志村018-21
15-21
2濱・山口
S1志村012-21
11-21
2
S2野口221-18
21-15
0大野
鉄門
03山梨
D野口・志村011-21
14-21
2田中・長谷川
S1志村121-18
16-21
19-21
2鮎沢
S2野口115-21
21-17
18-21
2長谷川
男子イレギュラー
鉄門
41群馬
D1和田・濱野215-11
12-15
15-10
1新井・古城
D2司馬・篠215-11
15-10
0谷口・石橋
S1和田215-13
15-8
0久保田
S2富田116-14
10-15
12-15
2小林
S3司馬215-8
15-10
0小林
鉄門
23山梨
D1濱野・富田115-7
5-15
11-15
2小河内・内藤
D2一安・小団扇116-14
6-15
14-16
2保坂・矢木
S1濱野120-18
13-15
11-15
2塚本
S2富田215-13
15-13
0安田
S3小団扇216-18
15-7
15-4
1本間
鉄門
32慶應
D1一安・小団扇010-15
11-15
2伊藤・河野
D2石井・山本215-9
15-5
0尾亦・張
S1和田011-15
9-15
2馬場
S2一安215-6
15-7
0山下
S3冨島215-8
15-8
0森崎
鉄門
32防衛
D1司馬・篠17-15
15-5
13-15
2鈴木・緒方
D2石井・山本215-10
15-11
0鈴永・五明
S1和田215-8
15-11
0高橋
S2012-15
11-15
2鈴永
S3冨島215-9
13-15
15-8
1前原
女子イレギュラー
鉄門
21防衛
D1藤森・首藤216-14
15-4
0中川・石原
D2伊藤・磯田215-10
15-7
0大塚・平野
S橋本115-3
6-15
7-15
2小原
鉄門
21山梨
D1橋本・首藤216-14
15-8
0新山・小島
D2藤森・大澤18-15
15-11
4-15
2高山・中村
S伊藤217-15
17-15
0中村
鉄門
21慶應
D1伊藤・磯田115-13
7-15
8-15
2田村・遠藤
D2瀬戸口・吉本216-14
8-15
15-12
1佐子・宅間
S藤森210-15
15-12
15-12
1田村
鉄門
12群馬
D1瀬戸口・首藤211-15
15-6
15-11
1引田・石井
D2藤森・橋本08-15
11-15
2登坂・網塚
S瀬戸口19-15
15-12
6-15
2岡部

試合一覧のページへ戻る